District wise Registration Report

S.No.District NameNo. of Document Registered TodayNo. of Document Registered this MonthNo. of Document Registered this Year
1.AGAR MALWA11697372
2.ALIRAJPUR0552213
3.ANUPPUR0642566
4.ASHOK NAGAR01908400
5.BALAGHAT22969811
6.BARWANI11636158
7.BETUL33028679
8.BHIND2340814054
9.BHOPAL44125044310
10.BURHANPUR31374570
11.CHHATARPUR146517398
12.CHHINDWARA738812696
13.DAMOH226910209
14.DATIA192458726
15.DEWAS557117978
16.DHAR635516015
17.DINDORI0622238
18.GUNA12189916
19.GWALIOR58105037015
20.HARDA31204296
21.HOSHANGABAD62499172
22.INDORE62242676936
23.JABALPUR2076426348
24.JHABUA4894403
25.KATNI12679743
26.KHANDWA22689615
27.KHARGONE035713948
28.MANDLA11093809
29.MANDSAUR2564521074
30.MORENA760623914
31.NARSINGHPUR41808190
32.NEEMUCH1034110530
33.PANNA11286114
34.RAISEN321810019
35.RAJGARH948416245
36.RATLAM151116132
37.REWA446617703
38.SAGAR251719864
39.SATNA439716442
40.SEHORE234511974
41.SEONI82156703
42.SHAHDOL0924776
43.SHAJAPUR52448063
44.SHEOPUR0432750
45.SHIVPURI034412825
46.SIDHI91705867
47.SINGROLI83208535
48.TIKAMGARH02359451
49.UJJAIN2984331441
50.UMARIA0782628
51.VIDISHA831615382